Home › Zenless Zone Zero
Zenless Zone Zero
Zenless Zone Zero soundtrack: all 408 tracks ranked
Official Zenless Zone Zero music from HOYO-MiX and Sān-Z — the Hyper Commission soundtracks, opening theme Come Alive, character songs and every single — ranked by YouTube views.
408tracks
35albums & singles
96.7Mtotal views
2024first release
Most popular Zenless Zone Zero songs
The 50 most viewed Zenless Zone Zero tracks on YouTube.
- 1Come AliveCome Alive11.4M2024-06-28
- 2Burning DesiresBurning Desires9.8M2024-10-17
- 3Come Alive Stripped.极限委托5.5M2024-12-23
- 4ReDreaming AngelReDreaming Angel5.2M2026-02-02
- 5DAMIDAMIDAMIDAMI4.5M2025-10-16
- 6pinKingpinKing4.1M2024-09-26
- 7FearlessFearless3.4M2024-11-27
- 8Tiny GiantTiny Giant2.4M2026-01-07
- 9Billy Mode (feat. Mr.Mo, Relaye)Billy Mode1.7M2026-05-28
- 10Original MeStars of Lyra+1.6M2026-03-06
- 11Stars Align (feat. Astra Yao)Stars Align1.4M2025-02-13
- 12Prophecy (feat. Gin Wigmore)Prophecy1.3M2026-07-06
- 13My Curse, My FateMy Curse, My Fate1.3M2025-05-14
- 14无尽的施工日·白昼极限委托1.3M2024-12-23
- 15秩序脱轨·黑夜极限委托1M2024-12-23
- 16chaos.exechaos.exe947K2026-07-08
- 17866K2025-01-08
- 18Golden Sign _m极限委托830K2024-12-23
- 1960%的日常极限委托796K2024-12-23
- 20秩序脱轨·白昼极限委托792K2024-12-23
- 21制服·剪刀·鲨鱼尾极限委托:PV原声集 (游戏《绝区零》原声集)789K2025-01-08
- 22Wonderland TrickeryWonderland Trickery679K2025-07-15
- 23晓晓675K2024-12-19
- 24Roger That极限委托616K2024-12-23
- 25绝命舞曲极限委托559K2024-12-23
- 26宿命之路极限委托529K2024-12-23
- 27Golden Sign _f极限委托519K2024-12-23
- 28絵本絵本511K2024-12-20
- 29Two to Tango (feat. E1and)Two to Tango503K2026-07-30
- 30503K2026-02-03
- 3160%的遐想·静谧极限委托476K2024-12-23
- 32Through food, we learn the world so wide, to train the heart, the self insideThrough food, we learn the world so wide, to train the heart, the self inside471K2025-06-24
- 3360%的遐想极限委托460K2024-12-23
- 34As the sugar cube floats, fleeting in time (feat. 阿兰·达瓦卓玛)As the sugar cube floats, fleeting in time441K2024-07-25
- 35喵~极限委托413K2024-12-23
- 36复活的霸主极限委托409K2024-12-23
- 3760%的日常·自由极限委托407K2024-12-23
- 3860%的遐想·热情极限委托397K2024-12-23
- 39Vr极限委托397K2024-12-23
- 40途切れて続く (feat. kato Rihona)途切れて続く396K2024-11-07
- 41多进制极限委托393K2024-12-23
- 42Turn Heartbeats Into TempoTurn Heartbeats Into Tempo388K2026-02-03
- 43Link Up (feat. Ironmouse, monii)Link Up362K2026-09-09
- 44混沌α极限委托343K2024-12-23
- 45混沌β极限委托334K2024-12-23
- 46混沌γ极限委托320K2024-12-23
- 47Zenless Zone Zero 2024 Mix | Hyper CommissionZenless Zone Zero 2024 Mix | Hyper Commission319K2024-10-21
- 48锈浪狂袭极限委托312K2024-12-23
- 49Action!极限委托303K2024-12-23
- 50尖牙、利爪、微笑极限委托303K2024-12-23
Trending Zenless Zone Zero music this week
- 1Come AliveCome Alive+85.1K11.4M2024-06-28
- 2ReDreaming AngelReDreaming Angel+81.8K5.2M2026-02-02
- 3DAMIDAMIDAMIDAMI+70.2K4.5M2025-10-16
- 4Prophecy (feat. Gin Wigmore)Prophecy+63.3K1.3M2026-07-06
- 5Burning DesiresBurning Desires+60.9K9.8M2024-10-17
- 6Billy Mode (feat. Mr.Mo, Relaye)Billy Mode+49.4K1.7M2026-05-28
- 7Original MeStars of Lyra++48.8K1.6M2026-03-06
- 8chaos.exechaos.exe+40.9K947K2026-07-08
- 9pinKingpinKing+38.7K4.1M2024-09-26
- 10Link Up (feat. Ironmouse, monii)Link Up+38.6K362K2026-09-09
Zenless Zone Zero albums
35 official releases, newest first.
2 tracksLink Up
2 tracksTwo to Tango
2 trackschaos.exe
2 tracksProphecy
2 tracksBilly Mode
3 tracksFantastical-Colored Heartbeat
3 tracksShining Promise in the Sky of Dawn
3 tracksAngel Loading...^_−☆
109 tracksHyper Commission 2.0
2 tracksTurn Heartbeats Into Tempo
3 tracksReDreaming Angel
2 tracksTiny Giant
2 tracksA Thousand First Meetings
2 tracksI Ask
2 tracksDAMIDAMI
2 tracksFURYON
2 tracksWonderland Trickery
2 tracksThrough food, we learn the world so wide, to train the heart, the self inside
2 tracksAlmost
2 tracksMy Curse, My Fate
2 tracksStars Align
9 tracksStars of Lyra+
33 tracks极限委托:PV原声集 (游戏《绝区零》原声集)
198 tracks极限委托
1 track絵本
1 track晓
1 trackFearless
1 track途切れて続く
1 trackZenless Zone Zero 2024 Mix | Hyper Commission
1 trackBurning Desires
1 trackpinKing
2 tracksCrimson Pierces the Twilight
2 tracksAs the sugar cube floats, fleeting in time
2 tracksBITE!
2 tracks